I soci

Direttivo

PRESIDENTE ONORARIO                           Marcella Tracci CARDIANO

PRESIDENTE                                                Giancarlo PAPARELLA

VICE PRESIDENTE                                       Rosanna SALA

SEGRETARIA                                                 Laura FERRARIO

CASSIERE                                                      Marcella Tracci CARDIANO

CONSIGLIERI                                                 Antonia DE MURTAS

                                                                         Giuliano CASTELLI

                                                                         Maria Rosa LANZONI

COMMISSIONE ARTISTICA                        Giorgio CONTA

                                                                         Alfio FAVAZZO

                                                                         Francesco TORRE

REVISORI DEI CONTI                           Maria Luisa TURBINO

                                                                     Teresa FIOR

PROBVIRO                                                  Giorgio FLOSI

                                                                      Mario MAZZINO

GESTIONE SITO INTERNET                       Matteo ZUCCHERI

                                                                         Simona COSIMO

Soci 2020-2021

Abbondanza Sergio (2020)

Coda Angela (2020)

Lanzoni Maria Rosa (2020-2021)

Pitto Ivana (2020-2021)

Aversa Maria Pia (2020)

Conta Giorgio (2020-2021)

Maccaferri Annabianca (2020)

Pretelli Annamaria (2020-2021)

Avilia Flora (2020)

Mantova Vittorio (2020-2021)

Raviera Giuseppina (2020-2021)

Barile Oriana (2020)

Barmo Bruno (2020)

Demicheli Maria Pia (2020-2021)

Massa Luigina (2020-2021)

Ricciardi Angela (2020)

Bacchi Ornella (2020-2021)

Fantinelli Patrizia (2020)

Mazzino Mario (2020-2021)

Saraceno Francesco (2020-2021)

Bertocchi Anna (2020)

Ferrarini Elisabetta (2020)

Romano Silvana (2020)

Rocca Silvana (2020)

Borgalli Cinzia (2020-2021)

Ferrario Laura (2020-2021)

Montano Giuseppe (2020)

Russo Giovanna (2020)

Benigno Ester (2020)

Favazzo Alfio (2020-2021)

Morgavi Giovanna (2020-2021)

Sala Rosanna (2020-2021)

Buffa Giovanni (2020)

Breschi Donatella (2020)

Fior Teresa (2020-2021)

Nasso Domenico (2020)

Soracco Alessandra (2020-2021)

Buono Angelo (2020)

Flosi Giorgio (2020-2021)

Oldrati Anna (2020-2021)

Stragapede Maurizio (2020-2021)
Cagnoli Donatella (2020-2021)

Fossati Luciano (2020)

Panusa Edoardo (2020)

Torre Francesco (2020-2021)

Capizzi Giuseppa (2020)

Paparella Giancarlo (2020-2021)

Traverso Federica (2020-2021)

Traverso Emilia (2020-2021)

Gatto Romina (2020)

Pasini Lucia (2020)

Turbino Maria Luisa (2020)

Cardiano Tracci Marcella (2020-2021)

Ilario Anna (2020-2021)

Pippia Lucia (2020-2021)

Viganego Maria Grazia (2020)

Castelli Giuliano (2020)

Pisano Concetta (2020)

Topasio Mariangela (2020-2021)

Cenni Arianna (2020)

Soracco Giulia (2020-2021)

Zuccheri Matteo (2020-2021)

Caporlingua Roberta (2020)

Cova Domenico (2020)

De Murtas Antonia (2020-2021)

Soraru Guenza Giselda (2020)

Freschi Livia Maria (2020)

Gandolfo Gianpietro (2020)

Ivaldi Marisa (2020)

Mennella Gennaro (2020)

Murtagh Patrizia (2020)

Paoli Maria Luisa (2020)

Posca Elena (2020)

Maugeri Giovanni (2020-2021)

Cosimo Simona (2021)

Marino Laura (2021)

Michelini Mara (2021)

Nati Danila(2021)

Parisi Corinna (2021)

Risso Daria (2021)

Tanello Giuliana (2021)